Teachers and Webpages

First Name Last Name Department & Webpage Office Academic Support
Jennifer Adams Language Arts A208 D209
Jill Anderson World Language A108 B108
Tyler Arko Language Arts A218 B205
Amanda Beuke Counseling A224  
Amanda Blyth Science A118 A107
Stephanie Busby Language Arts A208 D210
Mary Butler Language Arts A218 A212
Beth Bynarowicz Language Arts A218 D207
Sheryn Caldwell Science A118 D103
Ann Campbell Science A108 B104
Jill Carlisle P.E. G107 A127
Emilio Centeno Math A108 B210
Jason Cianfrance Math A108 D110
Matthew Cirbo Social Science A208 B107
Darren Clemenhagen Social Science A118 D111
Lori C. Cox Math D218 D213
Erin Davis Art F212 F213
Rodney Deines Science A118 A116
Wendy DeLaCruz Math A118 D113
Douglas Dietel Math A118 D205
Lisa Dietel Counseling A224  
Kayla Donovan Math A108 B113
Wendy Dray World Language A108 D204
Jennifer Dumas Social Science A218 D207
Brian Ebert Music F214 F202
Melissa Eisentrager Language Arts A208 D106
Shannon Erickson Math A108 B213
Brian Espinoza Science A208 D203
Christy Flack Social Science A118 D106
Kayla Franklin Social Science A208 D206
Amber Freeman Family/Consumer Sciences A218 E205
Jennifer French-Jurgens Language Arts A118 D108
Tessa Gargano Business A208 C205
Amy Glen P.E. G107 G108
Alan Godman Science A208 A207
Dena Goldberg Social Science A208 B205
John Gordon Science A218 B203
Jeffery Goss Math A108 B206
Rich Griffith Business A208 C205
Kevin Hammerly Math A108 D213
Brenna Hammerly World Language A108 B109
Patrick Hammond Social Science A218 D209
Lindsay Hammond Language Arts A208 B207
Mari Harguth Special Education A108 B208
Leanne Heffelman Language Arts A208 Mob. 1
Bea Henington Language Arts - ELL A218 Mob. 3
Andrew Hoffman Science A108 B104
Sierra Hoover Special Education A108 A102
Ron Hubbard World Language A118 B103
Mike Huff Math A118 B113
Lauren Hummel Science A208 A216
Daniel Hummel Math A118 D109
T. J. Jenkins Math A118 D212
Angi Johnson Social Science A118 D105
Andrea Jones Science A208 A207
Zachary Jones Science A208 B204
Sasha Kern Language Arts A218 D208
Joshua Kreunan Special Education C207B C207
Matt Kroupa Business A208 C206
Kevin Krueger Social Science A118 Mob. 2
Carrie Kujawa Counseling A224  
Ashley Leonhard World Language A108 B106
Michelle Likes Language Arts A218 A124
Athena Liss Social Science A218 D208
Rob Mariea Science A208 A202
Paula Marquez Math A218 D112
Adam Martin Language Arts A218 D206
Michele McCarthy Deaf Education Program B112 B112
Shannon McQuillen Social Science A208 B207
Carrie Medlock Business A208 C204
Debbie Mendoza Special Education A228  
Gregory Miller Social Science A118 B209
Stephanie Naumann Math A118  
Jamie Nein Social Science/Reading A218 A124
Effie O'Neal Counseling    
Sarah O'Neill Special Education A108 B208
Jeffery Orr Language Arts - ELL A218 B105
Brooke Osekavage World Language A108 B106
Janna Pavelis Social Worker A224  
Robin Peterson Family/Consumer Sciences A218 E205
Lindsey Ray Special Education A108 A102
Kyle Rider Physical Education G105 A127
Jami Riley Math A218 D211
Katie Robinson Science A208 A216
Anthony Romano Counseling A224  
Paula Rowinski Art F212 F201
Will Rozum Math A108 B213
Allyson Ruvere Special Education A208 C207
Cynthia Sales Deaf Education Program B112 B112
Mark Sass Social Science A208 Mob. 2
Kristina Schaad Science A218 A101
Kimberly Segasser Math A108 D211
Scott Semple Social Science A208 B105
Audrey Slovacek Science A118 D103
Kristen Smetzer Language Arts A208 Mob. 4
Karen Smith Counseling A224  
Rosamond Snow Math A118 D109
Kendra Snyder Social Science A118 D108
Karen Stacks Choir F214 F204
Clay Stansberry Music F214 F215
Tiffany Stephens Librarian A214 Library
Amy Stern Language Arts A108 D107
Tia Taylor Language Arts A108 B110
Chelsea Terman Math A108 D213
Terrell Trantham Math A108 B212
Melissa Truett Math A218 B211
Elizabeth Tyler World Language A118 B108
Amy Viecelli World Language A118 B111
Wayne Voorhees P.E. G107 G108
Kimberly Ward Special Education A208 B208
Christopher Warner Language Arts A108 B107
Jody Welch P.E. G107 G108