Back to top

Teachers and Webpages

 

First Name Last Name Department & Webpage Office Academic Support
Jennifer Adams English A208 B110
Tyler Arko English A218 A124
Katherine  Bates  Special Education  A208 C207
Brenna Bax World Language A108 B109
Christopher Beerman Social Studies A108 Mob. 6
Amanda Blyth Science A118 B104
Nick Boettcher English A108 B105/107
Matt Booren Social Studies A218 D106/108
Linda Brumley Special Education  A108 Mob. 1
Beth Bynarowicz English A218 D106/108
Sheryn Caldwell Science A118 A116
Jill Carlisle P.E. G107 A127
Jason Cianfrance Math A108 Math 1 w/lab Mob. 4
Matthew Cirbo Social Studies A208 B105/107
Connor Clay P.E. G118 G108
Darren Clemenhagen Social Studies A118 B209
Ragan Comer World Language A108 B106
Brianna  Conroy Special Education  A108 A102
Jennifer  Cooper Business  A208 C204
Lori  Cox Math A218 Math 1 w/lab Mob. 4
Joseph Cusano Business A208 C205
Erin Davis Art F213 F201
Caroline Dean  World Language A118 B108
Rodney Deines Science A118 A107
Don Dennert Math A118 AP Calc D213
Douglas Dietel Math A118 AP Calc D212
Leigh Dodd English A118 B205/207
Wendy Dray World Language A218 D210
Jennifer Dumas Social Studies A218 D106/108
Katherine Dumont Family/Consumer Sciences A218 E205
Brian Ebert Music F214 F215
Melissa Eisentrager English A208 D109
Shannon Erickson Math A108 Math 3 YL B210
Sasha Fernquist English A218 B110
Christy Flack Social Studies A118 B105/107
Jefferey Fleischman English A218 A109
Christina  Franco  Social Studies  A118 D208
Amber Freeman Family/Consumer Sciences A218 E205
Jennifer French-Jurgens English A118 D105
Alan Godman Science A208 A217
Dena Goldberg Social Studies A208 B205/207
John Gordon Science A218 A202
Jeffery Goss Math A108 Calc 2&3 D205
Lucas Grein Math A218 Math 1 B213
Kevin Hammerly Math A108 Trig/Precalc/Business Math D110
Patrick Hammond Social Studies A218 B209
Mari Harguth Special Education A208 Mob. 1
Leanne Heffelman English A208 D107
Corey Heinz P.E. G118 A127
Bea Henington English-ELL A218 Mob. 9
Ron Hubbard World Language A118 B113
DJ Hummel Math A118 Discrete B212
Lauren Hummel Science A208 A216
Andrea Jones Science A208 A207
Zachary Jones Science A208 A209
Amy Keuhlen Science A208 A207
Jill Kitzmiller World Language  A108 B113
Christopher Klepac Math A108 Trig/Precalc D112
Danielle Ladd Science A208 D203
Sheri Lindeman English A208 B205/207
Athena Liss Social Studies A218 C208
Rob Mariea Science A208 B204
Adam Martin English A218 A109
Michele McCarthy Deaf Education Program A108 B112
Amanda McIntyre Social Studies A208 D208
Shannon McQuillen Social Studies A208 D207/209
Daniel  Medina Social Studies A218 D06
Carrie Medlock Business A208 C206
Debbie Mendoza Special Education A228  
Stephanie Naumann Math A118 Math 3 YL B210
Jamie Nein Social Studies/Reading A218 A124
Bridget Norman English A218 Mob. 5
Dana Omi Special Education  A208  
Jeffery Orr English-ELL A218 D207/209
Emily Peterson Science A118 D103
Sharleen Piotraschke Business A208 C204
Connor Plooy Math A218 Math 1 B211
Brooke Pola World Language A118 B111
Kyle Rider Physical Education G118 G108
Katie Robinson Science A208 B203
Thomas Rotchadl Math A108 Math 1 B213
Paula Rowinski Art F212 F211
Will Rozum Math A108 AP Stats Mob. 3
Robert Russ Math A218 Trig/Precalc D112
Allyson Ruvere Special Education A218 B208
Mark Sass Social Studies A208 Mob. 6
Kristina Schaad Science A218 A101
Kimberly Segasser Math A108 AP Calc D212
Donald  Seok  Math A108 Math 2 YL D211
Scott Semple Social Studies A208 D207/209
Kayla Simmons Math A118 Trig/Precalc D110
Leslie Simpson Special Education  A208 C207
Josh Sloane Science A108 D203
Audrey  Slovacek Science A118 B104
Rosamond Snow Math A118 Calc 2 D205
Kendra Snyder Social Studies A218 A201
Karen Stacks Music F214 F204
Amy Stern English A108 D104
Stephanie Story English A208 D106/108
Trey Tafoya Music  F214 F202
Tia Taylor English A108 D104
Robert Thompson Math A108 Math 3 YL B206
Terrell Trantham Math A108 Math 2/Newcomers D113
Monique Trujillo-Barnes English A208 D106/108
Rebecca Tuesta ELD A108 Mob. 10
Elizabeth Tyler World Language A118 B108
Kimberly Ward Special Education A208 B208
Christopher Warner Language Arts A108 B105/107
Jody Welch P.E. G107 G108
Rachel West Math A118 Math 2 YL D211
Brianna Whitehead Math/ Science A108 D103
Jonathan (Jody) Wirth Art  F212 F213
Christopher Zettle Business A208 C206